Old Battersea Bridge, from: Notes |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | James Abbott McNeill Whistler Old Battersea Bridge, from: Notes (Way 12; Levy (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Fotolitografia |
| | Cy Twombly (1928-2011) Bay of Naples photo-lithograph, 1975, on wove paper, (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Keith Haring (1958-1990) Untitled I (Littmann 19) lithograph, 1982, on wove (...) |
Tecnica | | Incisione, Legno |
| | Josef Albers (1888-1976) Contra (Danilowitz 112) woodcut, 1944, on laid paper, (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | Jean Dubuffet Loisirs (W. 809) lithograph in colours, 1961, on Arches wove (...) |