Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela, Tavola |
| | Jean-Paul de Wit (Belgium, late 19th Century) The music lesson signed 'J. Paul (...) |
Tribute to Joaquín Rodrigo |
Tecnica | | Bronzo, Patina, Bruna |
| | Lot Description Pablo Serrano Aguilar (1908-1985) Tribute to Joaquín Rodrigo (...) |
An old lady seated at a table counting money |
Attribuzione | | Seguace |
| | Follower of Hendrick Bloemaert An old lady seated at a table counting money (...) |
Tecnica | | Collage, Carta |
| | Roger Vivier (1907-1998) Untitled signed 'Roger Vivier' (lower right) collage (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela, Carta |
| | Rémy Hétreau (b. 1913) Diane chez les oiseaux signed and dated 'R. Hétreau 46' (...) |