10157
Christie's
Amsterdam
Netherlands
2011-06-21
81

CHRISTIE'S

Netherlands, Amsterdam, 2011-06-21

"The Decorative Arts Sale"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 81, pagine da 1 a 17, pagina corrente 1
The music lesson
de WIT Jean Paul 1851,The music lesson,Christie's GB 2011-06-21
Numero di lotto 507
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela, Tavola
Jean-Paul de Wit (Belgium, late 19th Century) The music lesson signed 'J. Paul (...)
Tribute to Joaquín Rodrigo
SERRANO AGUILAR Pablo 1908-1985,Tribute to Joaquín Rodrigo,Christie's GB 2011-06-21
Numero di lotto 372
Bronzo, Patina, Bruna
Aggiudicazione
Dimensioni (A x L x P)
Lot Description Pablo Serrano Aguilar (1908-1985) Tribute to Joaquín Rodrigo (...)
1601 - 1672
An old lady seated at a table counting money
BLOEMAERT Hendrick 1601-1672,An old lady seated at a table counting money,Christie's GB 2011-06-21
Numero di lotto 127
Seguace
Olio, Tela, Tavola
Follower of Hendrick Bloemaert An old lady seated at a table counting money (...)
1907 - 1998
Untitled
VIVIER Roger 1907-1998,Untitled,Christie's GB 2011-06-21
Numero di lotto 349
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Collage, Carta
Roger Vivier (1907-1998) Untitled signed 'Roger Vivier' (lower right) collage (...)
1913 - 2007
Diane chez les oiseaux
HETREAU Remy 1913-2007,Diane chez les oiseaux,Christie's GB 2011-06-21
Numero di lotto 350
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela, Carta
Rémy Hétreau (b. 1913) Diane chez les oiseaux signed and dated 'R. Hétreau 46' (...)