Tecnica | | Matita, Inchiostro, Penna |
| | James Dickson Innes (1887-1914) Mussel gatherers pencil, pen and black ink and (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Edith Corbet (1850-1920) Stable companions signed and dated 'E. Corbet/1873' (...) |
Tecnica | | Fotolitografia |
| | Charles Johnson Payne, "Snaffles" (1884-1967) The Timber Merchant signed (...) |
Outside the bullring, Ronda, Spain |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Matita |
| | Anthony Gross (1905-1984) Outside the bullring, Ronda, Spain signed inscribed (...) |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Penna |
| | James Dickson Innes, N.E.A.C. (1887-1914) Landscape with mountains pen and (...) |