10151
Cheffins
Cambridge
2015-08-06
112

CHEFFINS

United Kingdom, Cambridge, 2015-08-06

"Antiques & Interiors"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 112, pagine da 1 a 23, pagina corrente 1
Seascape at sunset
BRITISH SCHOOL,Seascape at sunset,Cheffins GB 2015-08-06
Numero di lotto 363
Olio, Tela
English School - Seascape at sunset, oil on canvas, unframed, inscribed lower (...)
The Haywain
ANONYMOUS,The Haywain,Cheffins GB 2015-08-06
Numero di lotto 375
Olio, Tavola
The Haywain - print on textured (...)
Riverbank scenes
BUTTERWORTH,Riverbank scenes,Cheffins GB 2015-08-06
Numero di lotto 417
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello
Butterworth, (English late 19th/early 20th century), riverbank scenes, (...)
A fisherman 'Squire Dick'
BRITISH SCHOOL,A fisherman 'Squire Dick',Cheffins GB 2015-08-06
Numero di lotto 433
Litografia colorata mano
English School (19th Century) - Four comic sketches of a fisherman 'Squire (...)
View of Bathford Bridge with a Great Western locomotive crossing
BRITISH SCHOOL,View of Bathford Bridge with a Great Western locom,Cheffins GB 2015-08-06
Numero di lotto 443
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Pittura
English School (19th Century) - View of Bathford Bridge with a Great Western (...)