Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Description: Guillaume Seignac (French, 1870-1924) INDOLENCE oil on canvas, (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Description: Conrad Wise Chapman (South Carolina/Virginia/Mexico, 1842-1910) (...) |
LOWCOUNTRY CABIN, WASH SCENE |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Description: William Aiken Walker (South Carolina, 1838-1921) LOWCOUNTRY (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Cromolitografia |
| | Description: John James Audubon (after) (New York, 1785-1851) WILD TURKEY, (...) |
SIR WALPOLE and LADY IN RED SILK |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Description: British school, 18th/19th century SIR WALPOLE (Edward or Robert) (...) |