STUDY FOR CHRIST AT THE HOME OF MARY AND MARTHA |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Henry Ossawa Tanner Henry Ossawa Tanner (Pennsylvania/Georgia/France, (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Charles Ethan Porter Charles Ethan Porter (Connecticut/New York, 1847-1923) (...) |
STILL LIFE WITH GERANIUMS |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela, Tavola |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Phillip Jewel Hampton Phillip Jewel Hampton (Illinois/Georgia, born 1922) LADY (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Lino |
| | West Fraser West Fraser (South Carolina, born 1955) WINTER````S BRIGHT LIGHT, (...) |