TWO WORKS ASTOR HOUSE NEW YORK DRIVE GIRARD AVENUE BRIDGE PHILDELPHIA ASTOR HOUSE NEW YORK DRAWN FROM NATURE DRIVE GIRARD AVENUE BRIDGE SC |
Attribuzione | | Allievo |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | TWO WORKS: ASTOR HOUSE, NEW YORK and DRIVE-GIRARD AVENUE BRIDGE (PHILDELPHIA) (...) |
PAIR SCOTTISH SCENES STAFFA GREVE DE LECQ JERSEY NELSON SONS |
Attribuzione | | Allievo |
Tecnica | | Ardesia |
| | PAIR SCOTTISH SCENES: STAFFA and GREVE DE LECQ JERSEY chromolithographs, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | New York (1900-1982) UNICORN watercolor, framed, unsigned paper size: H10" W13 (...) |
BIRD'S-EYE VIEW OF CHARLESTON |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | American school (19th century) BIRD'S-EYE VIEW OF CHARLESTON magazine (...) |
Attribuzione | | Bottega |
Tecnica | | Acrilico |
| | late 20th century DUMBO CHARACTER CEL (Sequence 19.2, Scene 19) acrylic & (...) |