Tecnica | | Disegno |
| | BRITISH SCHOOL (early nineteenth century) SEPIA DRAWING Landscape with figures (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Carboncino |
| | GEORGE SHEFFIELD CHARCOAL DRAWING Bush scene with fishing fleet coming ashore (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | MRS H. WASHINGTON (twentieth century) Buddulph, Stoke on Trent OIL PAINTING ON (...) |
Attribuzione | | Attribuito |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 23 - EUR 34) |
| | UNATTRIBUTED OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS Study of an old fisherman with the sea in the background 22" x 15" (56cm x 38cm) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | ARMENIAN-COLUMBIAN SCHOOL (modern) MIXED MEDIA ETHNOGRAPHIC FIGURE STUDIES (...) |