Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Alexander Calder, colour lithograph, abstract, 14.5" x 21.5", (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Incisione |
| | Colin Bailey, engraving, Croft Road, Hastings, signed in pencil no. 6/50, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Lawrence Cowper, watercolour, country cottage, 6" x 9" and watercolour, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | George Lillie Anderson, watercolour, flower study, signed and dated 1929, 15" (...) |
portrait of Prince Charles |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | T O'Donnell, oil on board, portrait of Prince Charles, signed and dated 1994, (...) |