Attribuzione | | Successore (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Manifesto |
| | Lot 31 After Ludwig Hohlwein, a reprinted poster, Richard Strauss Woche, (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Stampa |
| | Lot 32 After Willie Oertel, colour reprint, Die Elf Scharfrichter (the eleven (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia colori, Tessuto |
| | Lot 64 Peter Gauld (1925-1989), colour lithograph, old buildings, signed in (...) |
Tecnica | | Stampa |
| | Lot 80 Philip Padler, print, surrealist nudes, signed with dedication on the (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | GBP 50 - GBP 70 (EUR 59 - EUR 82) |
| | Lot 85 19th century sepia watercolour, The Reichenbach Falls, unsigned, 12' x 9.5', unframed. |