Tecnica | | Gres |
| | 872. A Birger Kaipiainen stoneware dish, Arabia, Finland. (d) Length 27,5 (...) |
Stoneware celadonglazed 'Magic stone' |
Tecnica | | Gres |
| | 861. An Ulla & Gustav Kraitz stoneware celadonglazed 'Magic stone', (...) |
Tecnica | | Scultura |
| | 698. A Vicke Lindstrand engraved glass prism, Kosta 1960's. Height 17 (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo patinato |
| | 518. An Hugo Elmqvist patinated bronze letterbalance, circa 1900. SIGNED HUGO (...) |
Tecnica | | Scultura |
| | 851. A Hans Hedberg faience egg, Biot, France. (d) Height 9,2 cm including (...) |