Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | 654. Arvid Nilsson Sweden 1881-1971 RIDER. (d) Sign. Oil on board, 65,5x50,5 cm. |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | 261. Pentti Kaskipuro 1930-2010 "AMAN AT THE TABLE". (d) Sign. -55. Etching, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | 400. Einar Lagerstam Born 1895 LANDSCAPE. (d) Sign. Via Appia. Watercolour, (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | 437. Bruno Tuukkanen 1891-1979 VYBORG. (d) Sign. -46. Lithograph, 21,5x52 cm. |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | 546. Anton Lindfors 1881-1950 SUMMER LANDSCAPE. (d) Sign. Watercolour, (...) |