A night walk- A pink moon emerged |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Stampa Offset |
| | “A night walk- A pink moon emerged”, 2005. Signed Aya Takano, 238/300. Offset (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Composition. Signed Helge Ernst 77, 5/300. Lithograph in colours. Visible size (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Composition. Signed Rob. Jacobsen, H.C. Lithograph in colours. Sheet size (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Painter unknown, 20th century: “Return to eden”. Indistinct signature, 92, E.A. Lithograph in colours. Visible size 54×64 (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Still life with flowers. Signed KL. Oil on board. 61×53 cm. This lot is (...) |