Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Untitled, 1999. Signed Lars Nørgård, 98/200. Lithograph in colours. Visible (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafia |
| | Untitled. Unsigned. Silkscreen. Sheet size 35×33 cm. This item is subject to (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Manifesto |
| | Poster from Silvio Zamorani Editore. Unsigned. Silkscreen poster in colours. (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Landscape with people. Signed on the reverse K. Winther, 68. Oil on canvas. (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Composition. Signed Bamse K-Jacobsen, 164/200. Lithograph in colours. Visible (...) |