Tecnica | | C-print |
| | Untitled. Unsign. C-print. Visible size 30×43 cm. This item is subject to full (...) |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | C-print |
| | Unkown artist: Untitled (paper scraps). Unsign. C-print on dibond, laminated. (14911) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | C-print |
| | Untitled. Signed Casper Sejersen, 1/5. C-print. Visible size 38×51 cm. This (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | “Reverse Migration”. Signed Julie Boserup 2008, 1/5 on verso. Photo collage, (...) |
Tecnica | | Fotoimpressione |
| | Untitled. Signed Erik steffensen 11, 58/60. Photogravure/lithograph. Sheet (...) |