Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | Marco Evaristti: Gold Fish. Signed Evaristti 2002, 2/5. Sheet size 29.5×29.5 (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | John Kørner: “Nikita”, 2010. Signed John Kørner, 42/60. Lithograph in colours (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | John Kørner: “Sophia”, 2010. Signed John Kørner, 42/60. Lithograph in colours (...) |
Tecnica | | China, Carta |
| | Vilhelm Bjerke-Petersen: Surrealistic composition. Signed V.B.P. 9/11/34. (...) |
Tecnica | | China, Carta |
| | Vilhelm Bjerke-Petersen: Surrealistic composition. Signed V.B.P. -34. Indian (...) |