10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Aarhus
Denmark
2017-07-31
110

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Aarhus, 2017-07-31

"Paintings and furniture"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 110, pagine da 1 a 22, pagina corrente 1
1833 - 1909
A cupid and a young girl in an evening dress
Schwarz Alfred 1833-1909,A cupid and a young girl in an evening dress,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2017-07-31
Numero di lotto 1
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tavola
A cupid and a young girl in an evening dress. Signed Alf. Schwarz. Oil on (...)
1849 - 1927
“En fiskerpige\” (a fisherman's daughter)
ANCHER Michael 1849-1927,“En fiskerpige\” (a fisherman's daughter),1922,Bruun Rasmussen 2017-07-31
Numero di lotto 3
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
“En fiskerpige” (a fisherman's daughter). Signed and dated MA 21. Oil on (...)
1859-1935
A broholmer (Danish Mastiff)
JENSEN Laurits 1859-1935,A broholmer (Danish Mastiff),Bruun Rasmussen DK 2017-07-31
Numero di lotto 5
Attribuito
Bronzo
Aggiudicazione
A broholmer (Danish Mastiff). Unsigned. Sculpture of patinated bronze. Stamped (...)
A chickenrun
de HONDECOETER Melchior 1636-1695,A chickenrun,18th century,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2017-07-31
Numero di lotto 7
Maniera
Olio, Tela
Aggiudicazione
A chickenrun. Unsigned. Oil on canvas. 90×120 (...)
Landscape with moonlight
LA COUR Janus Andreas 1837-1909,Landscape with moonlight,1884,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2017-07-31
Numero di lotto 9
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Landscape with moonlight. Signed and dated J. la Cour 1884. Oil on canvas. (...)