Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo patinato |
| | Corneille, b. Liège 1922, d. 2010 Bird, 2005. Stamp signed Corneille. Green (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Leif Sylvester, b. Copenhagen 1940 "Luzi". Signed Sylvester and on the reverse (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo |
| | Kai Nielsen, b. Svendborg 1882, d. Frederiksberg 1924 Woman by a coloumn. (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela, Tavola |
| | Mark Francis, b. 1962 Composition, 2004. Signed and dated on the reverse. Oil (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Ib Geertsen, b. Copenhagen 1919, d. s.p. 2009 "To i To i To". Signed, dated (...) |