10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Copenhagen
Denmark
2011-01-24
199

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Copenhagen, 2011-01-24

"Paintings, works of art, coins and stamps"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 199, pagine da 1 a 40, pagina corrente 1
1938 - 2018
Composition
KIRKEBY Per 1938-2018,Composition,1980,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2011-01-24
Numero di lotto 500
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello
Per Kirkeby: Composition. Signed PK80. Watercolour, charcoal and ink on paper. (...)
Tantrika 1
Appel Karel Christiaan 1921-2006,Tantrika 1,1983,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2011-01-24
Numero di lotto 501
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Litografia, Colori
Karel Appel: "Tantrika 1", 1983.Portfolio with five lithographs in colours. (...)
1893 - 1950
Composition
LUNDSTROM Vilhelm 1893-1950,Composition,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2011-01-24
Numero di lotto 505
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Gouache, Matita, Carta
Aggiudicazione
Vilhelm Lundstrøm: Composition. Signedmonogram. Gouache and pencil on paper. (...)
1894 - 1968
Far og mor med hund
HJORTH Bror 1894-1968,Far og mor med hund,1928,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2011-01-24
Numero di lotto 507
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Bronzo
Bror Hjorth: "Far og mor med hund"(Father and Mother with Dog), 1928. Signed (...)
1931 - 2007
Landscape with a house,Vence
LINDEMANN Kai 1931-2007,Landscape with a house,Vence,1999,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2011-01-24
Numero di lotto 511
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Aggiudicazione
Kai Lindemann: Landscape with a house,Vence 1999. Signed Lindemann; signed and (...)