10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Copenhagen
Denmark
2010-09-27
505

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Copenhagen, 2010-09-27

"International paintings, antiques and modern art"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 505, pagine da 1 a 101, pagina corrente 1
Fort
ROGERS Les 1966,Fort,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2010-09-27
Numero di lotto 946
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Aggiudicazione
813/946: Les Rogers: "Fort", NYC 2001. Signed, titled and dated on the (...)
Two little girls sitting in the sunshine
KROYER Peder Severin 1851-1909,Two little girls sitting in the sunshine,Bruun Rasmussen 2010-09-27
Numero di lotto 50
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
813/50: P. S. Krøyer: Siblings. Two little girls sitting in the sunshine. (...)
View of Egypt with the Pyramids
RIIS CARSTENSEN Andreas Christian,View of Egypt with the Pyramids,Bruun Rasmussen 2010-09-27
Numero di lotto 75
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tavola
A. Riis Carstensen: View of Egypt with the Pyramids. Book enclosed. A. Riis (...)
1936 - 1992
Stilllife
ZIMMER Hans Peter 1936-1992,Stilllife,1976,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2010-09-27
Numero di lotto 1017
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Tecnica mista, Carta
813/1017: Hans-Peter Zimmer: Stilllife. Signed H. P. Zimmer 7.7.76. Mixed (...)
Composition
FRANDSEN Erik August 1957,Composition,1985,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2010-09-27
Numero di lotto 998
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Carta, Cartone
813/998: Erik A. Frandsen: Composition. Signed EAF 85. Oil on paper laid down (...)