Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Acquatinta |
| | Max Ernst: "Ohne Titel", 1965. SignedMax Ernst, essai. Etching with aquatint (...) |
Le plus beau mur de monroyaume |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
| | Max Ernst: "Le plus beau mur de monroyaume", 1972. Signed Max Ernst, essai. (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Colori |
| | Max Ernst: "Les noces interrompues", 1971. Signed Max Ernst, VII/XV. Etching (...) |
Max Ernst, Maximiliana... |
| | Max Ernst: "Max Ernst, (65) Maximiliana...", 1964, Pl. XVI. Signed Max Ernst, (...) |
Max Ernst, Maximiliana... |
| | Max Ernst: "Max Ernst, (65) Maximiliana...", 1964, Pl. XIX. Signed Max Ernst, (...) |