Interior with an artist at his easel |
| | Quest'opera d'arte è stata ripetutamente proposta in 2 aste. L'opera è stata proposta in asta la prima volta il 2009-06-15 dalla casa d'aste Bruun Rasmussen a Copenhagen.
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia colori, Tessuto |
| | Aksel Jørgensen: Interior with an artist at his easel. Signed Aksel Jørgensen, (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | A. Gassner: Two horses on a field. Signed A. Gassner München and dated 44. Oil (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | SEK 1.000 - SEK 1.500 (EUR 92 - EUR 138) |
| | Painter unknown, c. 1900: Moonlight at a lake. Indstinct signed Saed? and dated 1911. Oil on canvas. 48 x 40 cm. Moonlight at a lake. Indstinct signed Saed? and dated 1911. Oil on canvas. 48 x 40 cm. |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro |
| | C. A. Lorentzen, Erik Pauelsen, pinx., 18th century: "Silke Saugen" and "Chute (...) |
Interior with people around a table |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Painter unknown, c. 1900: Interior with people around a table. Unsigned. Oil on canvas. 84 x 117 cm. Unframed. Interior with people around a table. Unsigned. Oil on canvas. 84 x 117 cm. Unframed. |