Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Jais Nielsen: Praying for the sick. Signed Jais 36. Oil on canvas. 80 x 100 (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Jais Nielsen: Portrait of a boy. Signed Jais 04. Oil on canvas. 49 x 43 cm. (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Carta, Cartone |
| | Painter unknown, c. 1900: A girl with curly hair. Unsigned. Oil on paper mounted on cardboard. 49 x 33 cm. A girl with curly hair. Unsigned. Oil on paper mounted on cardboard. 49 x 33 (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Jørgen Møller: "Landskab" (Landscape). Signed monogram and on the reverse (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | Jack Kampmann: Figures and houses. Signed Jack Kampmann 1977, 67/300. (...) |