10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Copenhagen
Denmark
2009-03-30
302

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Copenhagen, 2009-03-30

"Paintings, works of art, wine and books, Online"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 302, pagine da 1 a 61, pagina corrente 1
1885 - 1961
Praying for the sick
NIELSEN Jais 1885-1961,Praying for the sick,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2009-03-30
Numero di lotto 355
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Jais Nielsen: Praying for the sick. Signed Jais 36. Oil on canvas. 80 x 100 (...)
1885 - 1961
Portrait of a boy
NIELSEN Jais 1885-1961,Portrait of a boy,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2009-03-30
Numero di lotto 356
Olio, Tela
Jais Nielsen: Portrait of a boy. Signed Jais 04. Oil on canvas. 49 x 43 cm. (...)
A girl with curly hair
ANONYMOUS,A girl with curly hair,1900,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2009-03-30
Numero di lotto 747
Olio, Carta, Cartone
SEK 750 (EUR 68)
1900
49.00 X 33.00 cm
Painter unknown, c. 1900: A girl with curly hair. Unsigned. Oil on paper mounted on cardboard. 49 x 33 cm. A girl with curly hair. Unsigned. Oil on paper mounted on cardboard. 49 x 33 (...)
1930 - 2011
Landskab
MØLLER Jørgen 1930-2011,Landskab,1972,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2009-03-30
Numero di lotto 413
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Aggiudicazione
Jørgen Møller: "Landskab" (Landscape). Signed monogram and on the reverse (...)
1914 - 1989
Figures and houses
KAMPMANN Jack 1914-1989,Figures and houses,1977,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2009-03-30
Numero di lotto 350
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Litografia, Colori
Jack Kampmann: Figures and houses. Signed Jack Kampmann 1977, 67/300. (...)