Icelandic mountain scenery |
| | Questo lotto è stato proposto in 2 aste. L'opera è stata proposta in asta la prima volta il 2007-08-06 dalla casa d'aste Bruun Rasmussen a Copenhagen.
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | Skarphedinn Haraldson: Icelandic mountain scenery. Signed Skarphedinn. (...) |
Open field landscape with churches |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Open field landscape with churches. Signed Aug. W. L. Watercolour. Visible (...) |
Scenery from an African village |
Tecnica | | Pastelli, Carta |
| | Åge Fredslund Andersen: Scenery from an African village. Signed Åge Fredslund (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Elof Risebye: Flowers. Signed Risbye. Oil on canvas. 54 x 43 cm. Elof Risebye, (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | Henry Heerup: "Mor Karens hus". Signed Heerup. Lithograph in colours. Visible (...) |