Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela, Tavola |
| | Emma Eveline Klanke Harth (Massachusetts, 1878-1964) Sandy, 1947, signed and (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | After John James Audubon (New York, 1785-1851) Northern Hare, Pl. XII, from (...) |
Tecnica | | Penna, Carta |
| | Calligraphy Drawing of a Standing Lion American, nineteenth century, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | W. G. Sutherland (Colorado, 20th century) Dusk, signed lower left "W.G. (...) |
New York City, Looking North from Governor's Island, circa 1935, unsigned |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Carta |
| | American School (20th century) New York City, Looking North from Governor's (...) |