Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Cromolitografia |
| | After John James Audubon Description: (New York, 1785-1851) Summer or Wood (...) |
Tecnica | | Cromolitografia |
| | Description: (New York, 1785-1851) American Crow (Corvus Americanus), Plate (...) |
Fish Crow in a Honey Locust Tree |
Tecnica | | Cromolitografia |
| | Description: (New York, 1785-1851) Fish Crow in a Honey Locust Tree, with (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Acquatinta |
| | Description: (New York, 1785-1851) Hermit Thrush, Plate LVIII, Variant 2, from (...) |
Tecnica | | Cromolitografia |
| | Description: (New York, 1785-1851) Blue Jay, Plate 231, Part 2-4, from Birds (...) |