Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Mahmoud Said (Egypt, 1897-1964) Fille à l'imprimé (Girl in a Printed Dress) (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Amelia Da Forno Casonato (1878-1969) Landscape in Italy oil on board, framed (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Arturo Zanieri (Italy, 1870-1955) Landscape in Alexandria oil on board, framed (...) |
Interior of the Blue Mosque in Istanbul - The Turkish Seaside |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Cartone |
| | Fahr El-Nissa Zeid (Turkey, 1900-1991) Interior of the Blue Mosque in Istanbul (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Tela |
| | Sarwat El Bahr (Egypt, born 1944) Pyramids mixed media on canvas executed in (...) |