MONTE-CARLO 7-11 Juillet '76. 2eme RALLYE D'AUTOMOBILES ANCIENNES |
Tecnica | | Manifesto |
| | Ham, Geo (Georges Hamel, 1900-1972) MONTE-CARLO 7-11 Juillet '76. 2eme RALLYE (...) |
INTERLAKEN SCHYNIGE PLATTE-BAHN |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Manifesto |
| | GBP 400 - GBP 600 (EUR 461 - EUR 692) |
| | ANONYMOUS INTERLAKEN SCHYNIGE PLATTE-BAHN lithographic poster in colours, 1893, cond. A-, backed on linen, framed 36 x 26ins. (92 66cm.) |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Marmo |
| | GBP 400 - GBP 500 (EUR 461 - EUR 576) |
| | 'the combat' a patinated bronze study of a warrior with eagle by decoux SIGNED IN CAST, CIRCA 1930 on slanted and variegated marble base 35cm high. |
TAVERNE OLYMPIA, Courrier Francais supplement |
Tecnica | | Manifesto |
| | CHERET, Jules TAVERNE OLYMPIA, Courrier Francais supplement lithographic (...) |
Tecnica | | Manifesto |
| | BRODERS, Roger THEYS, Isere. PLM lithographic poster in colours, 1.1930, (...) |