10001
Bonhams
London
2018-04-12
243

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, London, 2018-04-12

"Decorative Art and Design"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 243, pagine da 1 a 49, pagina corrente 1
1900 - 1972
MONTE-CARLO 7-11 Juillet '76. 2eme RALLYE D'AUTOMOBILES ANCIENNES
HAM GEO 1900-1972,MONTE-CARLO 7-11 Juillet '76. 2eme RALLYE D'AUTOMO,1976,Bonhams GB 2018-04-12
Numero di lotto 63
Manifesto
Ham, Geo (Georges Hamel, 1900-1972) MONTE-CARLO 7-11 Juillet '76. 2eme RALLYE (...)
INTERLAKEN SCHYNIGE PLATTE-BAHN
ANONYMOUS,INTERLAKEN SCHYNIGE PLATTE-BAHN,1893,Bonhams GB 2018-04-12
Numero di lotto 21
Anonimo
Manifesto
GBP 400 - GBP 600 (EUR 461 - EUR 692)
1893
91.44 X 66.04 cm
ANONYMOUS INTERLAKEN SCHYNIGE PLATTE-BAHN lithographic poster in colours, 1893, cond. A-, backed on linen, framed 36 x 26ins. (92 66cm.)
the combat
ANONYMOUS,the combat,1930,Bonhams GB 2018-04-12
Numero di lotto 316
Anonimo (Opera Firmata)
Marmo
GBP 400 - GBP 500 (EUR 461 - EUR 576)
Aggiudicazione
GBP 225 (EUR 259)
1930
35.00 X 0 cm
'the combat' a patinated bronze study of a warrior with eagle by decoux SIGNED IN CAST, CIRCA 1930 on slanted and variegated marble base 35cm high.
1836 - 1932
TAVERNE OLYMPIA, Courrier Francais supplement
CHERET Jules 1836-1932,TAVERNE OLYMPIA, Courrier Francais supplement,1899,Bonhams GB 2018-04-12
Numero di lotto 44
Manifesto
Aggiudicazione
CHERET, Jules TAVERNE OLYMPIA, Courrier Francais supplement lithographic (...)
1883 - 1953
THEYS, Isere. PLM
BRODERS Roger 1883-1953,THEYS, Isere. PLM,1930,Bonhams GB 2018-04-12
Numero di lotto 15
Manifesto
Aggiudicazione
BRODERS, Roger THEYS, Isere. PLM lithographic poster in colours, 1.1930, (...)