Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Bonhams : James Abbott Mc Neill Whistler (American, 1834-1903) The Silk Dress (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia colori, Tessuto |
| | Bonhams : Robert Mac Bryde (British, 1913-1966) Sideboard With Fruit (...) |
| | Bonhams : Denis Mitchell (British, 1912-1993) Trewey Lithograph printed in (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Acquatinta |
| | Bonhams : Stanley William Hayter (British, 1901-1988) Composition Etching and (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Bonhams : Stanley William Hayter (British, 1901-1988) Atelier 17 Lithograph (...) |