10001
Bonhams
Edinburgh
2018-02-21
77

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, Edinburgh, 2018-02-21

"HOME And Interiors"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 77, pagine da 1 a 16, pagina corrente 1
A Royal Crown Derby
Dean Teddy,A Royal Crown Derby,1917,Bonhams GB 2018-02-21
Numero di lotto 128
Vetro dorato
Aggiudicazione
A Royal Crown Derby plaque painted by Teddy Dean 1917 Of rectangular form, (...)
Dutch scene of figures in an interior
Gossart C,Dutch scene of figures in an interior,Bonhams GB 2018-02-21
Numero di lotto 127
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Metallo dorato
Aggiudicazione
An Austrian enamelled copper tray Late 19th century Depicting a Dutch scene of (...)
The Four Days Battle
DUTCH SCHOOL (XIX),The Four Days Battle,Bonhams GB 2018-02-21
Numero di lotto 374
Anonimo
Olio, Rame
Aggiudicazione
Dutch School (19th century) The Four Days Battle oil on copper, 16 x 26.5cm (6 (...)
1813 - 1897
Ships in harbour
HULK Abraham I 1813-1897,Ships in harbour,Bonhams GB 2018-02-21
Numero di lotto 360
Seguace
Olio, Tela
Aggiudicazione
Follower of Abraham Hulk, Snr (Dutch, 1813-1897) Ships in harbour oil on (...)
A couple seated in a garden, the transparent rim decorated with gilt flowers
ANONYMOUS,A couple seated in a garden, the transparent rim d,Bonhams GB 2018-02-21
Numero di lotto 123
Anonimo
Arte applicata
GBP 200 - GBP 300 (EUR 226 - EUR 339)
Aggiudicazione
GBP 1.000 (EUR 1.130)
41.00 X 41.00 cm
A French polychrome painted glass plate Early 20th century The centre enamelled with a couple seated in a garden, the transparent rim decorated with gilt flowers, plate 31cm diam, frame 41 x 41cm (...)