Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Gouache |
| | Wols (German, 1913-1951) Untitled (Eclipse rouge) 1946 signed gouache, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Inchiostro, Carta |
| | Wols (German, 1913-1951) Untitled 1940 signed watercolour and ink on paper 32 (...) |
Hohlspiegelobjekt kinetisch |
Tecnica | | Assemblaggio |
| | Adolf Luther (German, 1912-1990) Hohlspiegelobjekt kinetisch 1976 signed and (...) |
Sphärisches Holhspiegelobjekt |
Tecnica | | Perspex |
| | Adolf Luther (German, 1912-1990) Sphärisches Holhspiegelobjekt 1968 signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Tavola |
| | Adolf Luther (German, 1912-1990) Hohlspiegelobjekt 1978 signed, dated 78 and (...) |