Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Masonite |
| | Reginald Marsh (American, 1898-1954) Man and Woman signed with initials 'RM' (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Raymond Mintz (American, born 1925) Artist's Studio signed 'Mintz' (lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Property from the Estate of John M. Kauffmann, Yarmouth, Maine Thomas Doughty (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo patinato |
| | Harriet Whitney Frishmuth (American, 1880-1980) Pushing Men Bookends each, (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Edmund Elisha Case (American, 1840-1919) Old Road, Annisquam signed 'Edmund E. (...) |