Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo |
| | Auguste Puttemans (1866-1922) 'Eve' a Large Patinated Bronze Symbolist Study, (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo |
| | Frederick Lord Leighton PRA (1830-1896) 'The Sluggard' a Patinated Bronze (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo |
| | François-Raoul Larche (French, 1860-1912) 'Loie Fuller' a Gilt-bronze Figural (...) |
Tecnica | | Intarsio |
| | A. J. Rowley A Large Marquetry Panel, circa 1920 of rectangular form, (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo |