Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | The June Collection of Impressionist, Modern and Contemporary Art Ernie Barnes (...) |
Los Angeles Dodgers versus San Francisco Giants |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | The June Collection of Impressionist, Modern and Contemporary Art Sandow Birk (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli, Carta |
| | Property of various owners Hans Gustav Burkhardt (American, 1904-1994) Seated (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Property of various owners Francis Chapin (American, 1899-1965) Gray harbor (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Olio, Tela |
| | Property of various owners James Coignard (French, 1925-2008) Otage blue (...) |