10001
Bonhams
Edinburgh
2012-02-16
74

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, Edinburgh, 2012-02-16

"Furniture"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 74, pagine da 1 a 15, pagina corrente 1
1796 - 1864
The destruction of Jerusalem by the Romans
ROBERTS David 1796-1864,The destruction of Jerusalem by the Romans,Bonhams GB 2012-02-16
Numero di lotto 363
Successore
Litografia
Aggiudicazione
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 363 After David Roberts (...)
Boats off the Shore
FRASER Alexander Coutts 1886-1939,Boats off the Shore,Bonhams GB 2012-02-16
Numero di lotto 300
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tavola
Aggiudicazione
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 300 Alexander (Alec) Coutts (...)
1843 - 1881
Peat bed at Broadford Skye
HOGLEY Stephen E 1843-1881,Peat bed at Broadford Skye,Bonhams GB 2012-02-16
Numero di lotto 327
Olio, Tavola
Aggiudicazione
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 327 Stephen E. Hogley (...)
Portrait of Jean Gray
LOWDON E.M 1900-1900,Portrait of Jean Gray,Bonhams GB 2012-02-16
Numero di lotto 338
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Aggiudicazione
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 338 E M Lowdon, 20th Century (...)
Nicholas Nickleby
CLARKE Joseph Clayton 1856-1937,Nicholas Nickleby,Bonhams GB 2012-02-16
Numero di lotto 325
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Inchiostro, Penna
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 325 Joseph Clayton Clarke (...)