The destruction of Jerusalem by the Romans |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 363 After David Roberts (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 300 Alexander (Alec) Coutts (...) |
Peat bed at Broadford Skye |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 327 Stephen E. Hogley (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 338 E M Lowdon, 20th Century (...) |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Penna |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 325 Joseph Clayton Clarke (...) |