10001
Bonhams
San-Francisco
United States
2012-01-30
170

BONHAMS

United States, San-Francisco, 2012-01-30

"Asian Works of Art"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 170, pagine da 1 a 34, pagina corrente 1
Citroën 10cv B14
ANONYMOUS,Citroën 10cv B14,Bonhams GB 2012-01-30
Numero di lotto 3134
Gouache, Matita, Carta
USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 38 - EUR 76)
Aggiudicazione
USD 100 (EUR 76)
27.94 X 22.86 cm
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 3134 Modern and Contemporary (...)
Select Images of Landscapes
ANONYMOUS,Select Images of Landscapes,1980,Bonhams GB 2012-01-30
Numero di lotto 3159
Colori della serigrafia
USD 80 - USD 100 (EUR 61 - EUR 76)
Aggiudicazione
USD 40 (EUR 31)
1980
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 3159 Prints Property of (...)
Golden Cattleyan
KADRI Freda,Golden Cattleyan,Bonhams GB 2012-01-30
Numero di lotto 3153
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Incisione colori
Aggiudicazione
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 3153 Prints Property of (...)
Pomme de Terre
ISAAC Joanne,Pomme de Terre,1980,Bonhams GB 2012-01-30
Numero di lotto 3152
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquaforte, Colori
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 3152 Prints Property of (...)
1855 - 1909
Tree with rolling hills beyond
YARD Sydney Jones 1855-1909,Tree with rolling hills beyond,Bonhams GB 2012-01-30
Numero di lotto 3115
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Matita, Carta
Aggiudicazione
Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 3115 Property of various (...)