Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Gelatin silver print |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 74 - EUR 149) |
| | Unknown Artist #72 Untitled (Young Girl in Room) , 1998 Gelatin silver print, hinged to mount, signed [illegible], dated and numbered '2/50' in pencil in the margin, titled in pencil on mount, in very good condition, not framed. 13 1/2 x 20 (...) |
| | Unknown Artist #186 Untitled (Floral Scene) , 1998 Gelatin silver print, hinged to mount, signed [illegible], dated and numbered '4/50' in pencil in the margin, titled in pencil on mount, in very good condition, not framed. 13 1/4 x (...) |
#73 Untitled (Man Holding Umbrella) |
| | Unknown Artist #73 Untitled (Man Holding Umbrella) , 1998 Gelatin silver print, hinged to mount, signed [illegible], dated and numbered '5/50' in pencil in the margin, titled in pencil on mount, in very good condition, not framed. 15 3/4 x (...) |
Untitled (Shepherd with Lambs) |
Attribuzione | | Attribuito |
Tecnica | | Stampa patinata |
| | Attributed to Clarence Hudson White (American, 1871-1925) Untitled (Shepherd (...) |
Banquet avec le Champagne Ayala |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Louis Icart (French, 1888-1950) Banquet avec le Champagne Ayala (not in H., C. (...) |