View from second cottage to left of hotel Marconi, Marshall |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 165 Russell Chatham (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 18 J. Cowie (American, 19th (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela, Tavola |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 35 Jules Fran�ois Pages (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo patinato |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 172 Jay Contway (American, (...) |
Views of the Oakland boat basin |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Gouache, Carta |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 8 Richard Langtry Partington (...) |