Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Matita, Carta |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 2169 Philip Van Brunt (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 2162 Holly Roberts (American, (...) |
Tecnica | | Stampa patinata |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 2180 Lisa Gray (American, (...) |
Tecnica | | Stampa patinata |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 2181 Lisa Gray (American, (...) |
Tecnica | | Stampa patinata |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 2182 Lisa Gray (American, (...) |