Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | AUD 40 - AUD 60 (EUR 30 - EUR 45) |
| | Artist Unknown Untitled indistinctly signed (lower right) leather and mixed (...) |
Baby Mine; Making Ends Meet |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | Maud Tousey Fangel (American, 1881-1968) Baby Mine; Making Ends Meet , c.1920 (...) |
Tecnica | | Carboncino, Carta |
| | American School (20th Century) Seri Indian signed 'Brooks' (lower right) (...) |
Sutro Baths Interior, San Francisco |
| | AUD 50 - AUD 70 (EUR 37 - EUR 52) |
| | Unknown Artist Sutro Baths Interior, San Francisco ,1896 Color offset (...) |
Galleria di vedute di Roma Antica |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Manifesto |
| | After Giovanni Paolo Pannini Galleria di vedute di Roma Antica ,1758 (...) |