Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Carta |
Descrizione breve | | Yerassimos Sklavos (Greek, 1927-1967) Five drawings all of them signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
Descrizione breve | | Ioannis Sergoulopoulos (Greek, 1920-2002) Santorini landscape signed in Greek (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli, Carta |
Descrizione breve | | Nikos Stephanou (born 1933) The aunt signed in Greek and dated '85' (upper (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
Descrizione breve | | Costas Schinas (Greek, born 1971) Hommage a Banksy signed in Greek (lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Tela |
Descrizione breve | | Irene Badola (Greek, born 1944) Circle signed in Greek and dated 2007 (lower (...) |