10001
Bonhams
London
2011-05-17
174

BONHAMS

United Kingdom, London, 2011-05-17

"The Greek Sale"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 174, pagine da 1 a 35, pagina corrente 1
1927 - 1967
Five drawings
SKLAVOS Yerassimos 1927-1967,Five drawings,1960,Bonhams GB 2011-05-17
Numero di lotto 116
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Inchiostro, Carta
Aggiudicazione
Yerassimos Sklavos (Greek, 1927-1967) Five drawings all of them signed (...)
Santorini landscape
SERGULOPULOS Giannis 1920-2002,Santorini landscape,1985,Bonhams GB 2011-05-17
Numero di lotto 112
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Ioannis Sergoulopoulos (Greek, 1920-2002) Santorini landscape signed in Greek (...)
The aunt
STEFANOU Nikos 1933,The aunt,1985,Bonhams GB 2011-05-17
Numero di lotto 145
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Pastelli, Carta
Nikos Stephanou (born 1933) The aunt signed in Greek and dated '85' (upper (...)
Hommage a Banksy
Schinas Costas 1971,Hommage a Banksy,Bonhams GB 2011-05-17
Numero di lotto 170
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Costas Schinas (Greek, born 1971) Hommage a Banksy signed in Greek (lower (...)
Circle
BADOLA Irene 1944,Circle,2007,Bonhams GB 2011-05-17
Numero di lotto 172
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Tecnica mista, Tela
Irene Badola (Greek, born 1944) Circle signed in Greek and dated 2007 (lower (...)