Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Cromolitografia |
| | Cecil Charles Windsor Aldin, RBA (British,1870-1935) The Doctor signed in (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Puntasecca |
| | William Lionel Wyllie (British,1851-1931) Medway Fishermen Etching with (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Cecil Charles Windsor Aldin, RBA (British,1870-1935) Away from Bath Wood (...) |
| | Rowland Langmaid (British, 1897-1956) Plymouth Harbour etching with drypoint, (...) |
Stazione XII, and seven further similarengravings |
Tecnica | | Stampa |
| | P. Bombelli after Guido Reni Stazione XII, and seven further similarengravings (...) |