'Bunker' a French Bulldog |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Acquatinta |
| | 'Bunker' a French Bulldog signed in pencil 'Herbert Dicksee' (lower center) (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | A Boston Terrier signed in pencil 'Bert Cobb' and numbered '#36/75' (lower (...) |
International Champion Wyche Wondrous |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | International Champion Wyche Wondrous, Wire Fox Terrier; Champion Barrington (...) |
Heavy Going, English Setter |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Heavy Going, English Setter signed in pencil 'Marguerite Kirmse' (lower right) (...) |
Queen of Them All: Champion Talavera Margaret, Wire Fox Terrier |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Queen of Them All: Champion Talavera Margaret, Wire Fox Terrier signed in (...) |