Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Penna |
| | 368. Peter Leighton (20th century) Figure Study/Dancer pen and black ink, (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia offset |
| | 474. Sir Hugh Casson Albert Memorial colour-printed offset lithograph, signed (...) |
| | 469. Sir Frank Brangwyn A Baptism offset colour lithograph, signed in pencil, (...) |
Attribuzione | | Maniera |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Matita |
| | 343. Manner of Samuel Prout Boppart, Germany 19th century pencil drawing with (...) |
Tecnica | | Vaso, Canne |
| | 214. L.J. Gerolimo (fl. late 18thcentury) St Luke glass transfer, or reverse (...) |