10094
Bernaerts
Anvers
Belgium
2017-06-21
126

BERNAERTS

Belgium, Anvers, 2017-06-21

"Works on paper"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 126, pagine da 1 a 26, pagina corrente 1
1884 - 1946
L'accordéoniste
LANGASKENS Maurice 1884-1946,L'accordéoniste,Bernaerts BE 2017-06-21
Numero di lotto 1348
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquaforte, Acquatinta
Base d'asta
Description: MAURICE LANGASKENS (1884-1946) Colour etching and aquatint. (...)
1879 - 1957
L'architecte videntium
TYTGAT Edgard 1879-1957,L'architecte videntium,Bernaerts BE 2017-06-21
Numero di lotto 1352
Incisione, Legno
Base d'asta
Description: EDGARD TYTGAT (1879-1957) Set of two woodcuts. Both framed. (...)
1879 - 1957
Little Red Ridinghood
TYTGAT Edgard 1879-1957,Little Red Ridinghood,Bernaerts BE 2017-06-21
Numero di lotto 1353
Incisione, Legno
Base d'asta
Description: EDGARD TYTGAT (1879-1957) Little Red Ridinghood. Set of two (...)
Fall landscape
JACQUET Charles Celestin,Fall landscape,1921,Bernaerts BE 2017-06-21
Numero di lotto 1130
Acquarello
Base d'asta
CHARLES CELESTIN JACQUET (?-1921) Fall landscape. Watercolour. Framed. (...)
1895 - 1993
Composition
SMETS Leon 1895-1993,Composition,Bernaerts BE 2017-06-21
Numero di lotto 1375
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Grafite
Base d'asta
LEON SMETS (1895-1990) Composition. Etching. Signed and numbered in pencil. (...)