Tecnica | | Tavola |
| | XIX-XX Tavern scene. Panel. 32 x 43 FRANZ VON HENDERICHS XIX-XX A l'auberge. (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo |
| | AUGUSTE MOREAU (1834-1917) Allegory of Peace. Bronze, brown and olive green (...) |
Tecnica | | Tela |
| | ANONYMOUS circa 1830 Portrait of a lady. Canvas. 22 x 17 ANONIEM / ANONYME circa 1830 Portrait d'une dame. Toile. 22 x 17 ANONIEM / ANONYME circa 1830 Damesportret. Doek. 22 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Scultura, Legno |
| | Standing figure. Wood. Traces of polychromy. 19th/20th century Indonesian (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo |
| | ADOLPHE JEAN LAVERGNE (1863-1928) Banjo player. Bronze, dark brown patina. (...) |