Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Puntasecca, Acquaforte |
| | Sir Frank Brangwyn (1867-1956), by and after, A Study of Three Lions, signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | E.J. Tunnicliffe, a pair, 'Derbyshire Dale', signed, dated 1975, oil on board, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | G. Miller (20th Century), a pair, 'Lulworth cove', 'Ringstead bay', (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Will, (American, 20th Century) Dunstable Downs signed, dated '93, watercolour; another (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Continental School (20th Century) Italian Passageway watercolour, indistinctly (...) |