Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Eduardo Dante Induni, Painting, Barcos en el Riachuelo, 1950/60 Oil on canvas (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Ludwig Dettmann (1865-1944), Couple in Landscape, Oil, c. 1910 Oil on canvas (...) |
Battke, Landscape and Portraits, 3 Etchings, 1923-25 |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Heinz Battke, Landscape and Portraits, 3 Etchings, 1923-25 3 etchings on wove (...) |
Tecnica | | Cartone |
| | Ferdinand Carl Cürten (1892-1945), Parkland, Charcoal, 1923 Charcoal drawing (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Jan Gerritsz Van Bronchorst, Ruins, Etching, 17th C. Etching on paper, after (...) |