Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Colori |
| | 1 | Hundertwasser, Bottlehousebath, Etching in Colors, 1994 Etching in colors (...) |
Citizen, Combined Print, 1994 |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafia, Colori |
| | 2 | Hundertwasser, City Citizen, Combined Print, 1994 Photolithograph and (...) |
Concentric Square with Lips |
Tecnica | | Xilografia, Colori |
| | 4 | Friedensreich Hundertwasser, Concentric Square with Lips, 1989 Woodcut in (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo patinato |
| | 5 | Jean Cocteau, Mains de Jean Cocteau, Pair of Bronzes, 1949 Bronze with (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | 6 | After Raoul Dufy, La Fée Électricitée, 10 Lithographs, 1953 10 lithographs (...) |