Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Tavola |
| | 1 | Niki de Saint Phalle, Méchant Méchant, Wooden Puzzle, 1995 Wood, partially (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico |
| | 2 | Winfred Gaul (1928-2003), 3 – 1 – 84 – 2, Mixed Media, 1984 Mixed media (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | 4 | Valeri Gojiashvili, Oil Painting, Portrait of Nicholas II, 1999 Oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Carta |
| | 5 | Michael Croissant, Color Compositions, Gouache, 1984 Gouache on wove paper (...) |
Abstract Figurative Composition |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | 6 | Wolzt, Abstract Figurative Composition, Mixed Media, 1985 Mixed media with (...) |